LG Sachsen/Thüringen/Sachsen-Anhalt in ARGE LG Bayern
AZP am 21.10.2017 in Hilpoltstein
Richter: Sandra Steller Buch 2940-0043
Renate Mey Magdeburg 2940-0064
Hans Steiner A-Bodensdorf ÖJGV 983
Revierführer: Hans Meier
1. Quax vom Eixelberg
DPSZ GS 16/058, WT: 19.03.2016
V: Coachman´s Uncle Sam
M: Edda vom Eixelberg
Züchter: G. Sebald, Kösching
E: Markus Kilg, Neuburg
F: Markus Kilg, Neuburg
10/10/10/10/10/10//10/7/10/9/10 best. 176 Pkt.
2. Coachman´s Xtravaganza Prada
DPSZ GS 15/126, WT: 01.08.2015
V: Fairray Comedian to Forester´s
M: Coachman´s Peppermint
Züchter: H. & G. Hesse, Brannenburg
E: H. & G. Hesse, Brannenburg
F: Gerhard Hesse, Brannenburg
10/10/10/10/10/0//10/10/8/0/10 n.b.
3. Coachman´s Very Best
DPSZ GS 14/012, WT: 22.02.2014
V: Coachman´s Rebel of Bavaria
M: Coachman´s Miss Marple
Züchter: H. & G. Hesse, Brannenburg
E: Christian Hermann, Soyen
F: Christian Hermann, Soyen
10/10/10/9/10/10//10/10/8/9/9 best. 174 Pkt.
4. Coachman´s Young Dan F.
DPSZ GS 15/134, WT: 06.08.2015
V: Yennadon Dynamic Dan
M: Coachman´s LaOla
Züchter: H. & G. Hesse, Brannenburg
E: Christian Hermann, Soyen
F: Katharina Hundschell, Soyen
10/10/--/10/10/--//--/10/0/0/10 n.b.
5. Eyecatcher Grace of wineyard
DPSZ IS 14/152, WT: 31.10.2017
V: fighting irish´s It´s my Life
M: Eyecatcher Darcy of wineyard
Züchter: Melanie Schleifring, Schaafheim
E: Melanie Schleifring, Schaafheim
F: Hardy Schleifring, Schaafheim
10/10/9/10/10/10//3/10/10/10/10/ best. 171 Pkt.
LG Sachsen Thüringen Sachsen-Anhalt
Int.Derby, JuSH, HJS am 22.10.2017 in Hilpoltstein
Gruppe1
Richter: Sandra Steller Buch 2940-0043
Claudia Pelka Lübeck 2940-0067
Hans Steiner A-Bodensdorf ÖJGV 983
Richteranwärter Hardy Schleifring Schaafheim 2940-0068
Revierführer: Hans Meier
JuSH
1. Coachman`s X`travaganza Prada
DPSZ: GS 15/126, WT: 01.08.2015
V: Fairray Comedian to Forester´s
M: Coachman`s Peppermint
Z: G. & H. Hesse, Brannenburg
B: G. & H. Hesse, Brannenburg
F: Gerhard Hesse, Brannenburg
10/10/10 FW/10/10/10/10//--/ 80 Pkt
2. Coachman`s You are my Lady
DPSZ: GS 15/136, WT: 06.08.2015
V: Yennadon Dynamic Dan
M: Coachman`s LaOla
Z: G. & H. Hesse, Brannenburg
B: G. & H. Hesse, Brannenburg
F: Gerhard Hesse, Brannenburg
10/10/10 FW/10/10/10/10//--/ 80 Pkt
HJS
3. Coachman`s Xcitingly Jasper
DPSZ: GS 15/125, WT: 01.08.2015
V: Fairray Comedian to Forester´s
M: Coachman`s Peppermint
Z: G. & H. Hesse, Brannenburg
B: D. Karrasch u. Oliver Marohn, Staffhorst
F: Oliver Marohn, Staffhorst
10/10/10/10/8/10/5/10//--/--/--/7/6/ III. Preis mit 192 Pkt
4. Coachman`s Young Dan F.
DPSZ: GS 15/134, WT: 06.08.2015
V: Yennadon Dynamic Dan
M: Coachman`s LaOla
Z: G. & H. Hesse, Brannenburg
B: Katharina Hundschell, Soyen
F: Katharina Hundschell, Soyen
10/9/10/10/10/10/10/9//--/--/--/9/8/ I. Preis mit 202 Pkt
5. Coachman`s Very Best
DPSZ: GS 14/012, WT: 22.02.2014
V: Coachman´s Rebel of Bavaria
M: Coachman´s Miss Marple
Z: G. & H. Hesse, Brannenburg
B: Christian Herrmann, Soyen
F: Christian Herrmann, Soyen
10/8/10/10/10/7/--/--//--/--/--/9/0/ n.b
§ 19.5 ungehorsam am Federwild
6. Coachman`s Rebel of Bavaria
DPSZ GS 11/188 WT: 16.11.2011
V: Fieldtalks Guinness
M: Coachman`s Lilli Marlen
Z: G. & H. Hesse, Brannenburg
B: D. Karrasch u. Oliver Marohn, Staffhorst
F: Oliver Marohn, Staffhorst
11/9/10/10/10/10/10/9//--/--/--/10/7/ I. Preis mit 206 Pkt
Gruppe 2
Richter: Helga Hesse Brannenburg 2940-0058
Renate Mey Magdeburg 2940-0064
Mathias Salzbrenner Zwickau 2940-0061
Revierführer: Hans Meier
Derby
7. The red lightning Jean
DISZ: 15074, WT: 06.07.2015
V: Yesterday´s Hero Patrizio Buanne
M: Kate von der Altheimer Herrenwiesen
Z: Martin Bork, Rosengarten-Tullau
B: Dr. Dorota Kulicka -Feldkircher, Fronreute
F: Dr. Dorota Kulicka -Feldkircher, Fronreute
n.b.
8. Wendy Peppercorn von der wilden Horde
DPSZ GS 16/012, WT: 18.01.2016
V: Flynnrock`s I`m Zac
M: Smilla von der wilden Horde
Z: Andrea Stegmaier, Schöffengrund
B: Werner Lotze, Gommern
F: Werner Lotze, Gommern
n.b.
9. Gianna Beauty of Gordon
DPSZ ES 15/010, WT: 21.04.2015
V: Solid Gold`s Yellow
M: Billy-Jean Beauty of Gordon
Z: Regina Luschmann, Burglengenfeld
B: Schießl Stefanie, Burglengenfeld
F: Schießl Stefanie, Burglengenfeld
Gut 9 Pkt
HJS
10. Hadley from Silven`s Lodge
DPSZ IRWS 15/059, WT: 12.12.2015
V: Cooper of Bruichladdich
M: Dayana from Silven`s Lodge
Z: S. & Ch. Schnadinger, Rehlingen-Siersburg
B: Pamela Adam, Neuss
F: Pamela Adam, Neuss
10/8/9/10/10/8/9/10//--/--/--/7/10 II. Preis mit 193 Pkt
11. Kiss me Kate Beauty of Gordon
DPSZ GS 14/055, WT: 05.05.2014
V: Kir-Royale vom Rosenhof
M: Jenna Beauty of Gordon
Z: Regina Luschmann, Burglengenfeld
B: Regina Luschmann, Burglengenfeld
F: Regina Luschmann, Burglengenfeld
10/9/8/10/10/10/5/10//--/--/--/4/10/ III. Preis mit 189 Pkt
JuSH
12. Coffee ex Ivernia
DPSZ IS 16/069, WT: 13.06.2016
V: Armani vom Westmünsterland
M: Alexa ex Ivernia
Z: Ralf Günther, Wernecke
B: A. Toth & B. Angehrn, CH-St. Gallen
F: Arpad Toth, CH-St. Gallen
10/11/10 FW/10/10/8/10//--/ 79 Pkt